Participants List

First Last Sbup Organization Team Name
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018
cynthia aguilar    
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
sean attebury   Clydesdales
Malissa Austin    
Edmonds Bafford    
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport 843 SUP
Wayne best 1973  
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
christian charles Save The Waves  
Sey Chelle    
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Scott Cohen    
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Daniel Culmone    
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
Steven Forson    
Eric Fox    
Anthony Galang    
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
Paul Griffin    
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
Dominique ha    
John Henkes    
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Ryan Jantzen    
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
Paulo Kaiser    
William Keyt    
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
John Kutner   Clydesdales
Josette lata    
Chun Lee    
Ken Liss    
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
Matt Mark    
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Stephen McHugh    
Colleen McIntyre    
joseph mcmaster    
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  
Adam Nussen    
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Brian Olson    
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Philip Ramstack    
Annie Reickert    
Patrick Ruddick    
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Sea Surfer    
Chris Tietz    
Andi Traynor    
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Ben Yetman    

Total Raised to Date:

$73,535.08

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $26,730.00
#2 victor rallo $3,625.00
#3 Michael Miranda $2,965.00
#4 Jeremy Julio $1,985.00
#5 Dion Nicely $1,839.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 Team THREEPEAT $4,765.00
#2 CLIF BAR $4,636.00
#3 South Shore Paddleboards $4,570.00
#4 Luna Bar 2018 $2,710.00
#5 Hornet Watersports $1,435.00