Participants List

First Last Sbup Organization Team Name
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018
cynthia aguilar    
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
sean attebury   Clydesdales
Malissa Austin    
Edmonds Bafford    
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport  
Wayne best 1973  
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
christian charles Save The Waves  
Sey Chelle    
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Brian Coen    
Scott Cohen    
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Daniel Culmone    
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
Alex D'Anna 1995  
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
Juliette Duhaime   South Shore Paddleboards
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
Steven Forson    
Eric Fox    
Anthony Galang    
Gaston Galinanes    
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
Brian Golden    
Lawrence Goldstein   South Shore Paddleboards
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
Paul Griffin    
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
Dominique ha    
Rich Harold    
John Henkes    
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Ryan Jantzen    
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
Paulo Kaiser    
Andrew Kaplan   South Shore Paddleboards
William Keyt    
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
John Kutner   Clydesdales
Josette lata    
Chun Lee    
Ken Liss    
TJ Lynch New York Strength and Fitness South Shore Paddleboards
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
Matt Mark    
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Ryan Matthews APFD  
Stephen McHugh    
Colleen McIntyre   Key West PerSisters
joseph mcmaster    
Gordon Middleton Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
Max Montgomery Paddle4Good  
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  
Adam Nussen    
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Brian Olson    
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
Aileen Oser Bikini Bar  
Stacey Ozner South Shore Paddle Boards South Shore Paddleboards
Fielding Pagel    
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Philip Ramstack    
Annie Reickert    
Patrick Ruddick    
Hillary Schilke   South Shore Paddleboards
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Christian Shaw Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
Mark Spagnuolo    
Sea Surfer    
Chris Tietz    
Andi Traynor    
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Erica West   South Shore Paddleboards
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Cody Williams CLIF Bar and Company CLIF BAR
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Ben Yetman    

Total Raised to Date:

$158,554.01

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $53,654.00
#2 Matt Mark $7,045.00
#3 Paul Griffin $5,600.00
#4 victor rallo $3,625.00
#5 Jeremy Julio $3,130.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 South Shore Paddleboards $10,000.00
#2 CLIF BAR $6,101.00
#3 Luna Bar 2018 $5,720.00
#4 Team THREEPEAT $4,865.00
#5 Key West PerSisters $4,241.00