Participants List

First Last Organization Team Name Sbup
Chun Lee    
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
Gaston Galinanes    
joseph mcmaster    
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport  
Sea Surfer    
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Adam Nussen    
Eric Fox    
Ken Liss    
Brian Coen    
Philip Ramstack    
Ryan Matthews APFD  
Steven Forson    
Rich Harold    
Paul Griffin    
Scott Cohen    
Daniel Culmone    
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
christian charles Save The Waves  
Sey Chelle    
Aileen Oser Bikini Bar  
Annie Reickert    
Ben Yetman    
Alex D'Anna 1995  
cynthia aguilar    
Mark Spagnuolo    
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
Malissa Austin    
Andi Traynor    
Max Montgomery Paddle4Good  
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  
Stephen McHugh    
Matt Mark    
Chris Tietz    
Josette lata    
Fielding Pagel    
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
John Henkes    
Wayne best 1973  
Paulo Kaiser    
William Keyt    
Brian Golden    
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Anthony Galang    
Patrick Ruddick    
Dominique ha    
Ryan Jantzen    
Brian Olson    
Edmonds Bafford    
Gordon Middleton Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
Cody Williams CLIF Bar and Company CLIF BAR
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Christian Shaw Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
sean attebury   Clydesdales
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
John Kutner   Clydesdales
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Colleen McIntyre   Key West PerSisters
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Juliette Duhaime   South Shore Paddleboards
Stacey Ozner South Shore Paddle Boards South Shore Paddleboards
Andrew Kaplan   South Shore Paddleboards
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
TJ Lynch New York Strength and Fitness South Shore Paddleboards
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Hillary Schilke   South Shore Paddleboards
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Lawrence Goldstein   South Shore Paddleboards
Erica West   South Shore Paddleboards
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT

Total Raised to Date:

$161,054.01

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $53,654.00
#2 Matt Mark $7,045.00
#3 Paul Griffin $5,600.00
#4 victor rallo $3,625.00
#5 Sea Surfer $3,190.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 South Shore Paddleboards $10,000.00
#2 CLIF BAR $6,101.00
#3 Luna Bar 2018 $5,720.00
#4 Team THREEPEAT $4,865.00
#5 Key West PerSisters $4,241.00