Participants List

First Last Organization Sbup Team Name
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
Eric Fox    
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
joseph mcmaster    
Philip Ramstack    
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
Paulo Kaiser    
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Sea Surfer    
Josette lata    
Anthony Galang    
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
William Keyt    
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Andi Traynor    
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Stephen McHugh    
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Ken Liss    
Brian Olson    
Annie Reickert    
Malissa Austin    
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Ryan Jantzen    
Steven Forson    
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT
Edmonds Bafford    
cynthia aguilar    
Scott Cohen    
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
sean attebury   Clydesdales
Patrick Ruddick    
John Kutner   Clydesdales
Daniel Culmone    
Dominique ha    
Chun Lee    
Matt Mark    
Adam Nussen    
Colleen McIntyre    
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Ben Yetman    
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
Paul Griffin    
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Sey Chelle    
Chris Tietz    
John Henkes    
Wayne best 1973  
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport 843 SUP
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018
christian charles Save The Waves  
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  

Total Raised to Date:

$73,535.08

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $26,730.00
#2 victor rallo $3,625.00
#3 Michael Miranda $2,965.00
#4 Jeremy Julio $1,985.00
#5 Dion Nicely $1,839.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 Team THREEPEAT $4,765.00
#2 CLIF BAR $4,636.00
#3 South Shore Paddleboards $4,570.00
#4 Luna Bar 2018 $2,710.00
#5 Hornet Watersports $1,435.00