Participants List

First Last Sbdown Organization Team Name
Ben Yetman    
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Andi Traynor    
Chris Tietz    
Sea Surfer    
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Patrick Ruddick    
Annie Reickert    
Philip Ramstack    
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
Brian Olson    
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Adam Nussen    
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
joseph mcmaster    
Colleen McIntyre    
Stephen McHugh    
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
Matt Mark    
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
Ken Liss    
Chun Lee    
Josette lata    
John Kutner   Clydesdales
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
William Keyt    
Paulo Kaiser    
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
Ryan Jantzen    
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
John Henkes    
Dominique ha    
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
Paul Griffin    
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
Anthony Galang    
Eric Fox    
Steven Forson    
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Daniel Culmone    
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Scott Cohen    
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Sey Chelle    
christian charles Save The Waves  
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
Wayne best 1973  
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport 843 SUP
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
Edmonds Bafford    
Malissa Austin    
sean attebury   Clydesdales
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
cynthia aguilar    
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018

Total Raised to Date:

$73,535.08

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $26,730.00
#2 victor rallo $3,625.00
#3 Michael Miranda $2,965.00
#4 Jeremy Julio $1,985.00
#5 Dion Nicely $1,839.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 Team THREEPEAT $4,765.00
#2 CLIF BAR $4,636.00
#3 South Shore Paddleboards $4,570.00
#4 Luna Bar 2018 $2,710.00
#5 Hornet Watersports $1,435.00