Participants List

First Last Sbdown Organization Team Name
Ben Yetman    
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Cody Williams CLIF Bar and Company CLIF BAR
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Erica West   South Shore Paddleboards
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Andi Traynor    
Chris Tietz    
Sea Surfer    
Mark Spagnuolo    
Christian Shaw Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Hillary Schilke   South Shore Paddleboards
Patrick Ruddick    
Annie Reickert    
Philip Ramstack    
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Fielding Pagel    
Stacey Ozner South Shore Paddle Boards South Shore Paddleboards
Aileen Oser Bikini Bar  
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
Brian Olson    
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Adam Nussen    
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Max Montgomery Paddle4Good  
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
Gordon Middleton Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
joseph mcmaster    
Colleen McIntyre   Key West PerSisters
Stephen McHugh    
Ryan Matthews APFD  
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
Matt Mark    
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
TJ Lynch New York Strength and Fitness South Shore Paddleboards
Ken Liss    
Chun Lee    
Josette lata    
John Kutner   Clydesdales
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
William Keyt    
Andrew Kaplan   South Shore Paddleboards
Paulo Kaiser    
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
Ryan Jantzen    
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
John Henkes    
Rich Harold    
Dominique ha    
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
Paul Griffin    
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
Lawrence Goldstein   South Shore Paddleboards
Brian Golden    
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
Gaston Galinanes    
Anthony Galang    
Eric Fox    
Steven Forson    
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Juliette Duhaime   South Shore Paddleboards
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
Alex D'Anna 1995  
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Daniel Culmone    
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Scott Cohen    
Brian Coen    
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Sey Chelle    
christian charles Save The Waves  
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
Wayne best 1973  
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport  
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
Edmonds Bafford    
Malissa Austin    
sean attebury   Clydesdales
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
cynthia aguilar    
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018

Total Raised to Date:

$158,554.01

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $53,654.00
#2 Matt Mark $7,045.00
#3 Paul Griffin $5,600.00
#4 victor rallo $3,625.00
#5 Jeremy Julio $3,130.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 South Shore Paddleboards $10,000.00
#2 CLIF BAR $6,101.00
#3 Luna Bar 2018 $5,720.00
#4 Team THREEPEAT $4,865.00
#5 Key West PerSisters $4,241.00