Participants List

First Sbup Last Organization Team Name
Adam Nussen    
Aileen Oser Bikini Bar  
Alex D'Anna 1995  
Alyson Follenius 1982 Luna Bar 2018
Andi Traynor    
Andrew Kaplan   South Shore Paddleboards
Andy Seyr   Hornet Watersports
Annie Reickert    
Anthony Galang    
Austin Grippo Surftech- The Original Board Company  
Ben Yetman    
Brian Coen    
Brian Golden    
Brian Olson    
Camille Blatz   Key West PerSisters
Chiara Adin N/A Collective Luna Bar 2018
Chris Tietz    
christian charles Save The Waves  
Christian Miranda   CLIF BAR
Christian Shaw Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
Chun Lee    
Cody Williams CLIF Bar and Company CLIF BAR
Colleen McIntyre   Key West PerSisters
cynthia aguilar    
Daniel Culmone    
Dion Nicely Veterans Maritime  
Dominique ha    
Ed Okinsky   Team THREEPEAT
Edmonds Bafford    
Eric Fox    
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Eric Diana   South Shore Paddleboards
Erica West   South Shore Paddleboards
Evelyn ODoherty Clif Bar Luna Bar 2018
Fielding Pagel    
Gaston Galinanes    
Gordon Middleton Plastic Tides CLIF BAR
Hillary Schilke   South Shore Paddleboards
J.M. Kostallas Clif CLIF BAR
Jack Egan   CLIF BAR
Jack Martin   CLIF BAR
James Gregorio   Clydesdales
Jennifer Hung   Luna Bar 2018
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control  
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch  
John Kutner   Clydesdales
John Batson Lowcountry Spine & Sport  
John Judge   South Shore Paddleboards
John Henkes    
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
joseph mcmaster    
Josette lata    
JULIE MUNACO   South Shore Paddleboards
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Juliette Duhaime   South Shore Paddleboards
Justin Alfano   Iron Lotus
Kaity Wong   Luna Bar 2018
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Ken Liss    
Lawrence Goldstein   South Shore Paddleboards
linda cirigliano   Luna Bar 2018
Mae Corrigan Spring Lake Ocean Rescue  
Malissa Austin    
Marcus Cree Finastra  
Mark Spagnuolo    
Marsha Worthington   Hornet Watersports
Matt Mark    
Matthew Basso Iron lotus pt LTD Iron Lotus
Max Montgomery Paddle4Good  
Michael Fithian   Team THREEPEAT
Michael Miranda   CLIF BAR
Michelle Currier   Luna Bar 2018
Mikki Wilson   Luna Bar 2018
Nancy Curran   Key West PerSisters
Nick Kostallas   CLIF BAR
Nicole Iacovetta   Luna Bar 2018
Patrick Ruddick    
Paul Griffin    
Paulo Kaiser    
Philip Ramstack    
Rich Harold    
robert rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Ryan Jantzen    
Ryan Matthews APFD  
Scott Cohen    
Scott Tyrrell   CLIF BAR
Scott Feierstein   CLIF BAR
Sea Surfer    
sean attebury   Clydesdales
Sey Chelle    
Stacey Ozner South Shore Paddle Boards South Shore Paddleboards
Stephen McHugh    
Steven Forson    
Terence omalley   CLIF BAR
TJ Lynch New York Strength and Fitness South Shore Paddleboards
victor rallo   Team THREEPEAT
Vince Kott Hornet Watersports Hornet Watersports
Wayne best 1973  
William Keyt    

Total Raised to Date:

$158,554.01

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $53,654.00
#2 Matt Mark $7,045.00
#3 Paul Griffin $5,600.00
#4 victor rallo $3,625.00
#5 Jeremy Julio $3,130.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 South Shore Paddleboards $10,000.00
#2 CLIF BAR $6,101.00
#3 Luna Bar 2018 $5,720.00
#4 Team THREEPEAT $4,865.00
#5 Key West PerSisters $4,241.00