Participants List

First Last Sbdown Organization Team Name
Ben Yetman    
Marsha Worthington   Happy 2 B Paddling on Any Team
Marsha Worthington   Supjunkies3
Tonia Williamson   Supjunkies3
Julieanne White   South Shore Paddleboards
Erica West   Supjunkies3
Nolan Vanderslice   Supjunkies3
Chandler Tucker    
Andi Traynor Paddle4Good  
Chris Tietz    
Nicole Stimpson    
George Stemetzki SAP  
Mark Spagnuolo    
Christopher Russo    
Yadiel Rosario Surfershealing Surfers Healing Foundation
Katie Roberts   Supjunkies3
Philip Ramstack Studio SUP  
Jorge Quintana Surfershealing Surfers Healing Foundation
SEASURFER Paddle    
Noriko Okaya    
Evelyn ODoherty Standup Journal South Shore Paddleboards
Adam Nussen Traa Surf Creations  
Nicholas Cameron Nagler Las Palmas Capital  
Max Montgomery Paddle4Good  
Trish Miller    
Joseph Mcmaster    
Patrick Mchugh   Team Keegan
Ryan Matthews    
Karen Marvin South Shore Paddleboards South Shore Paddleboards
Jack Martin N/A  
Charlie Martel Supjunkies Supjunkies3
Elisabeth Markham    
Matthew Mark    
John Majeski SERVPRO of Eatontown/Long Branch/Hackensack/Little Ferry NO REGRETS
D Lundon    
jeffrey lubin Sugarbush Ski Patrol Team Keegan
Chun Lee    
Josette Lata    
Gail Kotowski   Supjunkies3
Gail Kotowski Wavzcap LLC Supjunkies3
Ian Knowles The Big Andrew Foundation  
Frazer Kinsley    
Thomas Kempner    
Zachary Kayser    
Milena (Mimi) Kaszubska    
Andrew Kaplan   Supjunkies3
Jeremy Julio Last Bite Mosquito and Tick Control NO REGRETS
John Henkes    
Sheridan Grove   Happy 2 B Paddling on Any Team
Tyler Grove   Supjunkies3
Paul Griffin    
Lawrence Goldstein   Supjunkies3
Malcolm Gauld Hyde School South Shore Paddleboards
Jose Garcia-Lopez    
Anthony Galang    
Robert Fioresi   South Shore Paddleboards
Eric Enrique Enrique Law Firm  
Emma Engle NJ Regional Ear Nose and Throat Center  
Gregory Elzer Eco Strong Insulation NO REGRETS
Juliette Duhaime    
Dave DuBois    
General Donation    
Arturo DelBusto   Supjunkies3
Harris Davis    
Michelle Currier   South Shore Paddleboards
William Gee Cruz    
Scott Cohen   Surfers Healing Foundation
Sokeng Cleary   Supjunkies3
Brian Cleary   Supjunkies3
Tom Caruso Jr.    
Jennifer Carlson   Supjunkies3
Gene Boyle   Supjunkies3
darian boyle   Team Keegan
Charles Bonner    
Carleen Birnes Mantra Fit  
wayne best    
Matthew Belanger    
Edmonds Bafford    
RAMON AGBUNAG ACRA Productions  

Total Raised to Date:

$117,038.42

Overall Event Goal: $200,000

Top 5 Fundraisers

Rank Name Amount
#1 Edmonds Bafford $44,548.00
#2 Malcolm Gauld $8,165.00
#3 Paul Griffin $5,475.00
#4 George Stemetzki $5,295.00
#5 Trish Miller $2,908.00

Top 5 Teams

Rank Team Name Amount
#1 South Shore Paddleboards $11,160.00
#2 Supjunkies3 $3,900.00
#3 Surfers Healing Foundation $2,910.00
#4 NO REGRETS $2,510.00
#5 Happy 2 B Paddling on Any Team $2,025.00